Asser Boys 45+

Selectie 2015/2016

 
Leider    
     
Spelers Henk Kuiper  
  Bart van Campen  
  Rick Hamminga  
  Bert Braxhoofden  
  Philip Nanuru  
  Jan Blauw  
  Bennie Blauw  
  Gert Jan Middelbos (K)  
  Ronald André Rouffaer  
  Ronald Langenburg  
  Marco Vitali  
     
     
     
     
     

 

Asser Boys JO7-1 (Kabouters)

 

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainer Jenny Li  
  Jack Zomer  
     
Leider Vacant  
     
Spelers Florijan Deen  
  Desley Doornbos  
  Bouwe Godschalx  
  Joris Kerkhof  
  Melanie Oosterbos  
  Milan van Solkema  

Training

Dag Tijdstip
Woensdag 15:30-16:30

 

Asser Boys F4

Inhoud volgt binnenkort

Asser Boys JO9-3

Elftalfoto 

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainer Jeroen van der Zee  
     
Leider Jeroen van der Zee  
     
Spelers Quinsley Adelina  
  Anthonie Deen  
  Reinier Dijk  
  David Fokkert  
  Jayden Geursinge  
  Ali Khadour  
  Nanko Kingma  
  Mart Meijering  
  Thijs Wassink  
  Ryan van der Zee  

Training

Dag Tijdstip
Maandag 15:30-16:30
Woensdag 15:30-16:30

Asser Boys JO9-2

Elftalfoto

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainer Patrick Pinkster  
     
Leider Erik Weusten  
     
 Spelers Jayden Janssen  
  Daan Geertsema  
  Jayden Geuzinge  
  Boris Godschalx  
  Marco Pinkster  
  Jorrit Schadenberg  
  Jezmeray Soplanit  
  Jelmar Weusten  
  Thibo Weusten  

Training

Dag Tijdstip
Maandag 15:30-16:30
Woensdag 15:30-16:30

 

Asser Boys JO9-1

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainer Alexander Matien  
  Aalze Veenstra  
     
Leiders Bart Mathijssen  
     
Spelers Figo Glas  
  Iriah Harterink  
  Sten Homans  
  Renzo Mathijssen  
  Jaquin Matien  
  David Pieterse  
  Aryan Strumpel  
  Xenne Noah Wijsbeek  

Training

Dag Tijdstip Trainer
Maandag 17:00 - 18:00 Aalze Veenstra
Woensdag 15:00 - 16:30 Alexander Matien

 

Asser Boys JO11-2

Elftalfoto

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainer Dennis Brouwer  
  Marc Stavast  
     
Leiders  Ellie Lunenborg  
  Mark Janssen  
     
Spelers Abdul Alhallak  
  Ivan Blaauw  
  Nikola Blaauw  
  Pietro Capuni  
  Finn Hoendervanger  
  Cyrano Janssen  
  Jesse Lensen  
  Mark Lunenborg (K)  
  Milano Mazori  
  Kian Meinema  
  Nashat Mesto  
  Bjorn Smit  
  Milan Zijlstra  

Training

Dag Tijdstip
Maandag 16:30-17:30
Woensdag 16:30-17:30

 

Asser Boys JO11-1

Elftalfoto

Selectie 2018 (voorjaarscompetitie)

Trainers Albert Jongman  
     
Leiders  Albert Jongman  
  Jeroen Elzer  
  Bart Raaijmakers  
     
Spelers Bas Elzer  
  Jesper Geerlings  
  Jorik de Groot   
  Kevin Groot Tjooitink  
  Kay Milan Hoogendoorn  
  Neal Jongman  
  Jarno Krijgsman  
  Dylan Lemstra (K)  
  Sven Posthumus   
  Chiel Raaijmakers  
  Daan Vermaazen  

Training

Dag Tijdstip Trainer
Maandag 17:00-18:00 Albert Jongman
Woensdag 17:00-18:00 Albert Jongman

 

Unit4 Multivers

KiKa