Trainingstijden

 

VOORLOPIGE TRAININGSCHEMA ASSER BOYS 2017-2018

Veld

Dag/Tijden   Teams   Trainers   Telefoon  
               
Maandag              
               
15.30 - 16.00   JO9-1   Alexander Matien 0592-853727  
15.30 - 17.00   JO9-2   Patrick Pinkster    
16.30 - 17.30   JO11-1   Vacant    
16.30 - 17.30   JO11-2   Marc Stavast 06-87543400  
17.30 - 18.30   JO13-1   Herman Ketting    
17.30 - 18.30   JO13-2   Vacant    
18.30 - 19.30   JO17   Marc Stavast 06-87543400  
19.00 - 20.30   JO19   Roeland Mulder 06-24885813  
19.30 - 21.00   Vrouwen 1   Carlos Spaans 06-40891743  
19.30 - 21.00   Vrouwen 2   Chris Tuhumury 06-34646393  
               
Dinsdag              
               
17.30 - 18.30   JO15   Nick Modderman   06-20825014  
18.30 - 19.30   G1 & G2   Spaans/Van der Veen/Hennipman/Buist   06-40891743  
18.30 - 19.30   Topkids   Weerheijm/Kunstman/Pol   06-48378197   
19.30 - 21.00   2e selectie   Eddy Nieuwenweg   06-11511760  
20.00 - 21.30   1e selectie   Martin Koops   06-15699226  
               
Woensdag              
               
15.30 - 16.30   JO7 (Kabouters)   Vacant    
15.30 - 16.00   JO9-1   Alexander Matien 0592-853727  
15.30 - 16.00   JO9-2   Patrick Pinkster    
16.30 - 17.30   JO11-1   Vacant    
16.30 - 17.30   JO11-2   Marc Stavast 06-87543400  
16.30 - 18.30   JO13-1   Alexander Matien 0592-853727  
17.30 - 18.30   JO13-2   Mark Janssen     
18.30 - 19.30   JO17   Marc Stavast 06-87543400  
18.30 - 20.00   JO19    Roeland Mulder 06-24885813  
19.30 - 21.00   Vrouwen 1   Carlos Spaans 06-40891743  
19.30 - 21.00   Vrouwen 2   Chris Tuhumury 06-34646393  
20.00 - 21.30   3e selectie   Henk Kuipers 0592-340067  
             
             
Donderdag              
               
17.30 - 18.30   JO15   Nick Modderman   06-20825014  
18.30 - 19.30   G1 & G2   Spaans/Van der Veen/Hennipman/Buist   06-30341251  
19.30 - 21.00   2e selectie   Eddy Nieuwenweg   06-11511760  
20.30 - 21.30   1e selectie   Martin Koops   06-15699226  
               
Vrijdag              
               
19.00 - 20.00   KNVB   nvt   nvt  
19.30 - 21.00   3e selectie   Henk Kuipers   0592-340067   
20.30 - 21.30   Vrouwen 3   Chris Tuhumury   06-34646393  
               
Keeperstraining              
               
Maandag              
17.00 - 18.00   JO11/JO13   Ricardo Hazeveld      
               
Woensdag              
18.30 - 19.30   JO15/JO17/JO19   Ricardo Hazeveld      

Zaal

Dag/Tijden   Teams   Leiders   Telefoon   Sporthal
                 
Woensdag                
                 
21.30 - 22.30   Zaal 1-7           Marsdijk hal